Сторожевая улица, 25 :
+7 (495) 360 02 81; +7 (958) 824-45-05

расписание

Расписание Московского детского мюзик-холла "Страна Чудес"

на 2019-2020 учебный год

ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК


ГРУППА

16.00 – 17.00

17.00 – 18.00

18.00 – 19.00

19.00 – 20.00

19.00 – 19.35

 

19.40 – 20.20

КОТ-КОМПОТ

 

вокал

   хореография
 хореография

 

 

ТИП-ТОП

      хореография
         вокал
      актерское                       мастерство    

ТУТТИ-ФРУТТИ
       хореография
        актерское                          мастерство    
        актерское                       мастерство    


СЕМИЦВЕТИКИ



 
 вокал
СВЕТЛЯЧКИ



   вокал

                                                                    

ВТОРНИК

ГРУППА

 

17.10 – 17.45

17.50 – 18.25

18.30 – 19.05

19. 05 – 19.40

СЕМИЦВЕТИКИ


      актерское                       мастерство    
 хореография
актерское                       мастерство    
СВЕТЛЯЧКИ

 актерское       мастерство    

    хореография
актерское                       мастерство    



                                       Английский язык

     время
предмет
15:30 -
16:15
 16:15 -
 17:00
 17:00 -
 17:45
17:45 -
18:15
18:20 -
19:05
Англ.язык  
Группа 1
Группа 1
Группа 2
Группа 2
Группа 3

                                              

                                              ИЗО

     время
предмет
17:30 –
18:15    
 18:20 –
 19: 05
    ИЗО  
Группа 1
Группа 1


СРЕДА

ГРУППА

16.00 – 17.00

17.00 – 18.00

18.00 – 19.00

19.00 – 20.00

20.00 – 20.30

КОТ-КОМПОТ

 

 

         

вокал

        вокал

 

ТИП-ТОП

         вокал  
хореография
    хореография
       
 
ТУТТИ-ФРУТТИ
   хореография
    хореография
        вокал
               
     




ЧЕТВЕРГ

ГРУППА

 

17.10 – 17.45

17.45 – 18.30

18.35 – 19.25

 

СЕМИЦВЕТИКИ


    хореография
      вокал            

СВЕТЛЯЧКИ

   хореография
          вокал



Английский язык

     время
15:30 -
16:15
 16:15 -
 17:00
 17:00 -
 17:45
17:45 -
18:15
18:20 -
19:05
Англ.язык   
Группа 1
Группа 1
Группа 2
Группа 2
Группа 3


ИЗО

     время
17:30 –
18:15    
 18:20 –
 19: 05
    ИЗО  
Группа 1
Группа 1


ПЯТНИЦА

ГРУППА

16.00 – 17.00

17.00 – 18.00

18.00 – 19.00

19.00 – 20.00

20.00 – 20.30

КОТ-КОМПОТ

 

 

  постановка      

 хореография

   хореография  
 
ТИП-ТОП
         вокал  
   хореография
  хореография

       
 
ТУТТИ-ФРУТТИ
   хореография
         вокал  
        вокал